Ministry Departments

Meet the team.

Attendants  - Hospitality

Kathleen Ransom

Altar Team
Anger Resolution 

Evangelist Gwendolyn Gaddis 

Armorbearers

Darrell Pasco

Assimilation & Conservation

Pastor Gale Everett

Business Directory

Pastor TJ Hargove

Discipleship Program

Prophet Jason & Vernetta Edwards

Empowerment House

Joelene Blakley

Manifestations Mass Choir

Teacher Fonda Norton

Teacher's Guild - Study Group &  Manifest City Groups

Teacher Eva Johnson

Deliverance & Inner Healing

Min Derrye-Jada Randall

Substance Recovery

Maydean Mann

Elysian Design Team

Prophetess Wendy Hiraldo

Exhortation

Prophetess Tameca Boston

Facilities

Deacon Adrian Hughes

Manifestations ALF

Minister Renae Hernandez

Finance

Garth Gordon

Greeters

Olivia Brown

Family Support & Resource Center

Sharon Robinson

Mental Health Awareness

Pastor Crystal Petersen

Intercessory Prayer

Apostle Marilyn Robert

Invasion  Team Evangelism

Evangelist Jackie Robinson

iServe - Volunteering

Harolyn Rubio

It Takes 3 (Marriage Ministry)

Pastor  Rodney & Teacher Fonda Norton

Leaders-in-Training 

Prophet Jason Edwards

Links (Partner Integration)

Shalita Stribling

Bereavement care

First Lady Lisa Jones

Manifest Cafe & GIFT SHOP

Talika Moore

Manifest Theological Institue /
Educational Services

Tavis Myrick

Manifest Video Network

Mike Stephens

Men's Transition Home

Pastor Rodney Norton

FBCM DIRECTOR

Shawney Tim

Men's Ministry

David White

Nursing Home

Kathleen Ransom

Manifestations Early Childcare

Minister Cameron Walden

Breath of Life Performing Arts

Shaylea Anderson

Mosaic Jr. Dance

Erica Baskerville

Community Humanitarian Recognition

Consuela Williams

Emergency Preparedness

Prophetess Stephanie Smith

New  Partners Orientation

June Jones

Parking

Paul Maple

On Screen Team

Tiffany Burt

Praise Team

Minister Billy Williams

Product Team

Camille Blair

Public Relations

Shonna Sutton

Sacramental & Baptismal

Judith Francis

Seasoned Seniors Ministry

Betty McCray

Shield & Sword Safety 

Deacon Rickie Hiraldo

Sound Team

Michael St. Louis

Outre' student ministry

Marlesia Barthelemy

Temple Maintenance

Johnathan Hollingshed

VETERANS VILLAGE SUPPORT

Kimberly Hemmingway

The Journey

Katrina Davis

Ministerial licensing director

Te'Shanna Rayner

Ministry scheduling 

Chevella Baisden

S.O.W (singles on the way) 

Sarita Sackey

Ushers

Reggie Tim

World Missions

Luis & Jesly Pabon

Production

Evona Lewis

R.U.B.I.E.S. For Christ Womens Ministry

Shaqwana Morrell

Head of Deacons

Keith Pickens